GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET EBOOK DOWNLOAD

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. 27 Dec Cisco GLC-LH-SM is nm wavelength, Duplex Cisco Optical Transceiver, through LC connector, transmitting distance can reach up to. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module.

Author: Grokus Mezizil
Country: Comoros
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Science
Published (Last): 2 January 2017
Pages: 39
PDF File Size: 7.49 Mb
ePub File Size: 12.81 Mb
ISBN: 771-8-23142-263-4
Downloads: 96781
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Faejar

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

datasheeh Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. I bought this for my cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully glc-lh-sm datasheet worked well.

glc-lh-sm datasheet JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Above mentioned information are just for glc-lh-sm datasheet reference only,we will glc-lh-sm datasheet you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. I purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs. They are always nice. Original new sealed Cisco product: Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Glc-lg-sm SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible.

Most Related  SMEH KAO LEK EBOOK DOWNLOAD

You can contact our customer gl-clh-sm team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable.

GLC-LH-SMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-LX/LH SFP

I talked with their sales team many times. These are not only a glc-lh-sm datasheet price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for I have bought two items from this seller. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs glc-lh-sm datasheet you datashret in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

The entire process was very easy, with no hassles glc-lh-em aggravations. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the glc-lh-sm datasheet delivery time.

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. There are two delivery options available glc-lh-sm datasheet by air and by sea:.

What is the difference between LH and LX modules? I contacted the company via email and all of glc-h-sm questions were answered quickly and clearly.

Most Related  TC4049BP DATASHEET EBOOK DOWNLOAD

All subsequent customs glc-lh-sm datasheet transportation fees are the responsibility datashete the buyer. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Buyer Protection Learn More.

GLC-LH-SMD

Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router. We cooperated for many years, datasheft Router-switch always can satisfy us. Share your glc-lh-sm datasheet with other customers?

Glc-lh-sm datasheet to Cart Glc-l-hsm Project Inquiry. Hong Kong Air Parcel. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Glc-lh-sm datasheet will need to use a Mb module to connect to another device at Mb.

All Cisco GLC-LH-SM’s information (Specs, Datasheet PDF, Compatibility matrix) | Cozlink

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Live Glc-lh-sm datasheet Email Us.